ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14086070
nr 1408 6070
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
Nalle Werner (1913-1991), Sweden. Quadratyk. Signed, numbered 33/40. Sheet: 57x69 cm, unframed,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Quadratyk. Signerad, numrerad 33/40. Bladets mått: 57x69 cm, oramad
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:37:41
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner